Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 2.0m

36522
Auf den Merkzettel

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 2.0m

  • Länge 2.0 Meter
  • Kabel-Typ Duplex Fig.8
  • Stecker A auf B SC/APC - SC/APC
  • Faser-Typ SM

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex SCAPC-SCAPC 9/125m 2.0m
2x2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xSCAPC / 2xSCAPC
Länge: 2.0m

 
 

Zuletzt angesehen