Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 5.0m

36517
Auf den Merkzettel

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-SCAPC 9/125µm 5.0m

  • Länge 5.0 Meter
  • Stecker A auf B SC/APC - LC/APC
  • Kabel-Typ Simplex
  • Faser-Typ SM

Simplex Patchkabel LCAPC-SCAPC 9/125m 5.0m
1x2.0mm 9/125m yellow
1xLCAPC / 1xSCAPC
Länge: 5.0m

 

Kunden haben sich ebenfalls angesehen:

 

Zuletzt angesehen