Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-LCPC 9/125µm 2.0m

36508
Auf den Merkzettel

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-LCPC 9/125µm 2.0m

  • Länge 2.0 Meter
  • Stecker A auf B E2000/APC - LC/PC
  • Kabel-Typ Simplex
  • Faser-Typ SM

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m
1x2.0mm 9/125m yellow
1xE2000APC H&S / 1xLCPC
Länge: 2.0m

 

Kunden haben sich ebenfalls angesehen:

 

Zuletzt angesehen