Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125m 5.0m

36495
Auf den Merkzettel

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125m 5.0m

  • Länge 5.0 Meter
  • Stecker A auf B E2000/APC - E2000/APC
  • Kabel-Typ Simplex
  • Faser-Typ SM

Simplex Patchkabel E2000APC-E2000APC 9/125m 5.0m
1x2.0mm 9/125m yellow
1xE2000APC H&S / 1xE2000APC H&S
Länge: 5.0m

 
 

Zuletzt angesehen