Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex LCAPC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m

36715
Auf den Merkzettel

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex LCAPC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m

  • Länge 2.0 Meter
  • Kabel-Typ Duplex Fig.8
  • Stecker A auf B LC/APC - LC/PC
  • Faser-Typ SM

Fig.8 Patchkabel duplex LCAPC-LCPC 9/125m 2.0m
2x2.0mm 9/125m yellow
2xLCAPC / 2xLCPC
Länge: 2.0m

 
 

Zuletzt angesehen