FA110-15-HP

FA110-15-HP

FA110-15-HP Dämpfungsglied SC/PC, Singlemode, 15dB
FA110-20-HP

FA110-20-HP

FA110-20-HP Dämpfungsglied SC/PC, Singlemode, 20dB
FA111-01-HP

FA111-01-HP

FA111-01-HP Dämpfungsglied ST/PC, 01dB Singlemode 1310/1550nm
FA111-02-HP

FA111-02-HP

FA111-02-HP Dämpfungsglied ST/PC, 02dB Singlemode 1310/1550nm
FA111-03-HP

FA111-03-HP

FA111-03-HP Dämpfungsglied ST/PC, 03dB Singlemode 1310/1550nm
FA111-15-HP

FA111-15-HP

FA111-15-HP Dämpfungsglied ST/PC, 15dB Singlemode 1310/1550nm
FA120-01-AP

FA120-01-AP

FA120-01-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 1dB
FA120-02-AP

FA120-02-AP

FA120-02-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 2dB
FA120-03-AP

FA120-03-AP

FA120-03-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 3dB
FA120-04-AP

FA120-04-AP

FA120-04-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 4dB
FA120-05-AP

FA120-05-AP

FA120-05-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 5dB
FA120-06-AP

FA120-06-AP

FA120-06-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 6dB
 

Zuletzt angesehen