FA120-07-AP

FA120-07-AP

FA120-07-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 7dB
FA120-08-AP

FA120-08-AP

FA120-08-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 8dB
FA120-10-AP

FA120-10-AP

FA120-10-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 10dB
FA120-11-AP

FA120-11-AP

FA120-11-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 11dB
FA120-12-AP

FA120-12-AP

FA120-12-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 12dB
FA120-13-AP

FA120-13-AP

FA120-13-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 13dB
FA120-14-AP

FA120-14-AP

FA120-14-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 14dB
FA120-15-AP

FA120-15-AP

FA120-15-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 15dB
FA120-16-AP

FA120-16-AP

FA120-16-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 16dB
FA120-17-AP

FA120-17-AP

FA120-17-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 17dB
FA120-18-AP

FA120-18-AP

FA120-18-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 18dB
FA120-20-AP

FA120-20-AP

FA120-20-AP Dämpfungsglied E2000/APC, Singlemode, 20dB
 

Zuletzt angesehen