FA125-01-AP

FA125-01-AP

FA125-01-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 1dB
FA125-01-HP

FA125-01-HP

FA125-01-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 1dB
FA125-02-AP

FA125-02-AP

FA125-02-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 02dB
FA125-02-HP

FA125-02-HP

FA125-02-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 2dB
FA125-03-AP

FA125-03-AP

FA125-03-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 03dB
FA125-03-HP

FA125-03-HP

FA125-03-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 3dB
FA125-04-AP

FA125-04-AP

FA125-04-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 04dB
FA125-04-HP

FA125-04-HP

FA125-04-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 4dB
FA125-05-AP

FA125-05-AP

FA125-05-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 05dB
FA125-05-HP

FA125-05-HP

FA125-05-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 5dB
FA125-06-AP

FA125-06-AP

FA125-06-AP Dämpfungsglied LC/APC, Singlemode, 06dB
FA125-06-HP

FA125-06-HP

FA125-06-HP Dämpfungsglied LC/PC, Singlemode, 6dB
 

Zuletzt angesehen