Optisches Patchkabel, simplex, MM 50/125 / 2mm, SC/PC - LC/PC, 0.5 Meter

34161
Auf den Merkzettel

Optisches Patchkabel, simplex, MM 50/125 / 2mm, SC/PC - LC/PC, 0.5 Meter

  • Kategorie Messkabel

Optisches Patchkabel, simplex, MM 50/125 / 2mm
MM Faser, SC/PC - LC/PC Push Pull Stecker in Premium Qualität
Länge: 0.5m

 
 

Zuletzt angesehen