SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 10km, Singlemode 1310nm Huawei kompatibel, DDM

10G-OUS1165
Auf den Merkzettel

SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 10km, Singlemode 1310nm Huawei kompatibel, DDM

  • Interface Duplex
  • Mode-Typ SM
  • Datenrate 10 GB
  • Distanz 10km

SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 10km, Singlemode 1310nm Huawei kompatibel, DDM

 

Kunden haben sich ebenfalls angesehen:

 

Zuletzt angesehen