SFP, 1.25G, LX 10km bei Singlemode 1310nm mit Digitaler Diagnose

SFP-OUS1331
Auf den Merkzettel

SFP, 1.25G, LX 10km bei Singlemode 1310nm mit Digitaler Diagnose

  • Interface Duplex
  • Mode-Typ SM
  • Datenrate 1 GB
  • Distanz 10km

SFP, 1.25G, LX 10km bei Singlemode 1310nm mit Digitaler Diagnose Juniper kompatibel

 
 

Zuletzt angesehen