10G SFP+ Singlemode LR (10km)

33147
Auf den Merkzettel

10G SFP+ Singlemode LR (10km)

  • Interface Duplex
  • Mode-Typ SM
  • Datenrate 10 GB
  • Distanz 10km

10G SFP+ Singlemode LR (10km)
1310nm DFB Laser mit digitaler Diagnose
LC Ports

 

Kunden haben sich ebenfalls angesehen:

 

Zuletzt angesehen